- Entire table of J1, J2 and J3:
J1
Urawa
Frontale
Tokyo
Kashima
Sapporo
Kobe
Shimizu
Hiroshima
Nagoya
Tosu
Sendai
Gamba
Cerezo
Jubilo
Shonan
Oita
Marinos
Matsumoto
J2
Kashiwa
Omiya
Fukuoka
Yokohama
Machida
JEF
Kofu
Niigata
Nagasaki
Verdy
Tokushima
Yamagata
Fagiano
Kyoto
Kanazawa
Mito
Ehime
Yamaguchi
Gifu
Kagoshima
Tochigi
Ryukyu
J3
Giravanz
Akita
Gunma
Kumamoto
Azul Claro
Sanuki
Toyama
Tottori
Cerezo 23
Sagamihara
Nagano
Fukushima
Morioka
Hachinohe
Gamba 23
Tokyo 23
Fujieda
YSSC
- Winner of the promotion to J1:
Oita Trinita
Champions Asia Champion:
Jeonbuk Motors
-Emperor Cup Champion:
Kashima
-Nabisco Cup Champion:
Hiroshima
-MVP Nabisco:
Berisha (Hiroshima)
-Trofeo New Hero (best sub'23 player of the Nabisco):
Tagawa (Tokyo)
- Top scorer of J1 and J2;
J1 Sugimoto (Urawa)
J2 Omae (Omiya)
-MVP of J1:
Kengo (Frontale)
-J1 revelation player (awarded to players under 23):
Kubo (Tokyo)
- Goalkeeper least hit by J1 and J2:
J1 Jung (Frontale)
J2 Minami (Yokohama)
-J1 most warned team:
Sapporo Consadole
-J1 most admonished player:
Miyazawa (Sapporo)
Published en MAP Sports (Page of Facebook)
---------------------
-Tabla entera de J1, J2 y J3:
J1
Urawa
Frontale
Tokyo
Kashima
Sapporo
Kobe
Shimizu
Hiroshima
Nagoya
Tosu
Sendai
Gamba
Cerezo
Jubilo
Shonan
Oita
Marinos
Matsumoto
J2
Kashiwa
Omiya
Fukuoka
Yokohama
Machida
JEF
Kofu
Niigata
Nagasaki
Verdy
Tokushima
Yamagata
Fagiano
Kyoto
Kanazawa
Mito
Ehime
Yamaguchi
Gifu
Kagoshima
Tochigi
Ryukyu
J3
Giravanz
Akita
Gunma
Kumamoto
Azul Claro
Sanuki
Toyama
Tottori
Cerezo 23
Sagamihara
Nagano
Fukushima
Morioka
Hachinohe
Gamba 23
Tokyo 23
Fujieda
YSSC
-Ganador de la promoción a J1:
Oita Trinita
-Campeón Champions Asia:
Jeonbuk Motors
-Campeón Copa Emperador:
Kashima
-Campeón Copa Nabisco:
Hiroshima
-MVP Nabisco:
Berisha (Hiroshima)
-Trofeo New Hero (mejor jugador sub'23 de la Nabisco):
Tagawa (Tokyo)
-Máximo goleador de J1 y J2;
J1 Sugimoto (Urawa)
J2 Omae (Omiya)
-MVP de J1:
Kengo (Frontale)
-Jugador revelación de J1 (se otorga a jugadores de menos de 23 años):
Kubo (Tokyo)
-Portero menos goleado de J1 y J2:
J1 Jung (Frontale)
J2 Minami (Yokohama)
-Equipo más amonestado de J1:
Consadole Sapporo
-Jugador más amonestado de J1:
Miyazawa (Sapporo)
Publicado en MAP Sports (Página de Facebook)
J1
Urawa
Frontale
Tokyo
Kashima
Sapporo
Kobe
Shimizu
Hiroshima
Nagoya
Tosu
Sendai
Gamba
Cerezo
Jubilo
Shonan
Oita
Marinos
Matsumoto
J2
Kashiwa
Omiya
Fukuoka
Yokohama
Machida
JEF
Kofu
Niigata
Nagasaki
Verdy
Tokushima
Yamagata
Fagiano
Kyoto
Kanazawa
Mito
Ehime
Yamaguchi
Gifu
Kagoshima
Tochigi
Ryukyu
J3
Giravanz
Akita
Gunma
Kumamoto
Azul Claro
Sanuki
Toyama
Tottori
Cerezo 23
Sagamihara
Nagano
Fukushima
Morioka
Hachinohe
Gamba 23
Tokyo 23
Fujieda
YSSC
- Winner of the promotion to J1:
Oita Trinita
Champions Asia Champion:
Jeonbuk Motors
-Emperor Cup Champion:
Kashima
-Nabisco Cup Champion:
Hiroshima
-MVP Nabisco:
Berisha (Hiroshima)
-Trofeo New Hero (best sub'23 player of the Nabisco):
Tagawa (Tokyo)
- Top scorer of J1 and J2;
J1 Sugimoto (Urawa)
J2 Omae (Omiya)
-MVP of J1:
Kengo (Frontale)
-J1 revelation player (awarded to players under 23):
Kubo (Tokyo)
- Goalkeeper least hit by J1 and J2:
J1 Jung (Frontale)
J2 Minami (Yokohama)
-J1 most warned team:
Sapporo Consadole
-J1 most admonished player:
Miyazawa (Sapporo)
Published en MAP Sports (Page of Facebook)
---------------------
-Tabla entera de J1, J2 y J3:
J1
Urawa
Frontale
Tokyo
Kashima
Sapporo
Kobe
Shimizu
Hiroshima
Nagoya
Tosu
Sendai
Gamba
Cerezo
Jubilo
Shonan
Oita
Marinos
Matsumoto
J2
Kashiwa
Omiya
Fukuoka
Yokohama
Machida
JEF
Kofu
Niigata
Nagasaki
Verdy
Tokushima
Yamagata
Fagiano
Kyoto
Kanazawa
Mito
Ehime
Yamaguchi
Gifu
Kagoshima
Tochigi
Ryukyu
J3
Giravanz
Akita
Gunma
Kumamoto
Azul Claro
Sanuki
Toyama
Tottori
Cerezo 23
Sagamihara
Nagano
Fukushima
Morioka
Hachinohe
Gamba 23
Tokyo 23
Fujieda
YSSC
-Ganador de la promoción a J1:
Oita Trinita
-Campeón Champions Asia:
Jeonbuk Motors
-Campeón Copa Emperador:
Kashima
-Campeón Copa Nabisco:
Hiroshima
-MVP Nabisco:
Berisha (Hiroshima)
-Trofeo New Hero (mejor jugador sub'23 de la Nabisco):
Tagawa (Tokyo)
-Máximo goleador de J1 y J2;
J1 Sugimoto (Urawa)
J2 Omae (Omiya)
-MVP de J1:
Kengo (Frontale)
-Jugador revelación de J1 (se otorga a jugadores de menos de 23 años):
Kubo (Tokyo)
-Portero menos goleado de J1 y J2:
J1 Jung (Frontale)
J2 Minami (Yokohama)
-Equipo más amonestado de J1:
Consadole Sapporo
-Jugador más amonestado de J1:
Miyazawa (Sapporo)
Publicado en MAP Sports (Página de Facebook)